SUPERSTAR NAME


CHARACTER INFORMATION
NAME: Seth Styles
NICKNAMES: The Kingslayer, The Architect
DATE OF BIRTH: May 28, 1986
HEIGHT: 6'1"
WEIGHT: 217 lbs
PRO DEBUT: 2008
HOMETOWN: Gainesville, GA
TWITTER: @DashAmerica



CHARACTER DESCRIPTION
GIMMICK: Gimmick
ALIGNMENT: Babyface/Heel
CATCHPHRASE(S): Tagline(s)



CHARACTER REPRESENTATIVE
PICTURE BASE: Name

Picture here - it should be no larger than 600 x 800 pixels (replace this text with the picture).



IN WRESTLING
WRESTLING STYLE: Hardcore, Technical, Brawling, High Flying, Catch Wrestling, Traditional, Power, Lucha Libre, Strong Style, MMA.

WRESTLING ABILITIES: Rank from 1-5, 1 being your best - Speed, Technical, Power, Brawling, Charisma.

TAUNTS
taunt
taunt
taunt

STRIKES
move
move
move

STANDING
move
move
move

GROUND
move
move
move

CORNER
move
move
move

ROPE/SPRINGBOARD/DIVE
move
move
move

APRON
move
move
move

DIVING
move
move
move

RUNNING
move
move
move

TAG TEAM
move
move
move

COMEBACK
move
move
move

SIGNATURE
NAME: move
NAME: move

FINISHER
NAME: move
NAME: move

SUPER FINISHER
NAME: move



CHARACTER HISTORY
Describe your character here.

CWA CHAMPIONSHIPS HELD
championship
championship

OTHER CHAMPIONSHIPS HELD
championship
championship

PRIOR INJURIES
injury
injury



ENTRANCE INFORMATION
ENTRANCE MUSIC: "Song Title" by Artist

YouTube video here - if you'd like to do so (replace this text with the video).




REGULAR ENTRANCE DESCRIPTION
What does it look like when your superstar goes out to the ring for a match?

Reina de la Cruz: your introduction here

more entrance description

Pierce Donovan: any possible entrance commentary

more entrance description if needed

Jasper Phoenix: further commentary if needed

the end of your entrance




CHAMPION ENTRANCE DESCRIPTION
Does your superstar have a special entrance when you hold a championship?

Reina de la Cruz: your introduction here

more entrance description

Pierce Donovan: any possible entrance commentary

more entrance description if needed

Jasper Phoenix: further commentary if needed

the end of your entrance



TAG TEAM ENTRANCE DESCRIPTION
Do you occasionally come out with a partner or manager?

Reina de la Cruz: your introduction here

more entrance description

Pierce Donovan: any possible entrance commentary

more entrance description if needed

Jasper Phoenix: further commentary if needed

the end of your entrance



MANAGER INFORMATION
NAME: Paul Heyman
DATE OF BIRTH: April 25, 1986
GIMMICK: Gimmick
ALIGNMENT: Babyface/Heel




YOUR INFORMATION
NAME: Your name
AGE: Your age
EXPERIENCE: How long have you been at this?
PREFERRED METHOD OF CONTACT: PM, Twitter DM, Skype, etc.